Estimated Lineup Artists

RAW-TEMPEL
netlag.international.party

Fr 23 – 07 h

23:00 – 00:00 Chris Box
00:00 – 01:00 Cotumo
01:00 – 02:00 J-Lab (Live)
02:00 – 03:00 Lineas de Nazca (Live)
03:00 – 04:00 Andi Sparks
04:00 – 05:00 Jerando & Teamore
05:00 – 06:00 Under electric shock (Live)
06:00 – 07:00 Q-Man

RAW-TEMPEL
netaudio.lounge

SA 13 – 20:30 h

13:00 – 14:00 Toni Oskari & A:lex
14:00 – 15:00 Scaff
15:00 – 16:00 ED 2000
16:00 – 17:00 Johannes Beck (Live)

- break for main discussion -

18:30 – 19:30 Hatti Vatti (Live)
19:30 – 20:30 Dubsuite (Live)

RAW-TEMPEL
netaudio.international.party

SA Floor 1 | 22 – 09 h

22:00 – 23:00 D. Soul
23:00 – 00:00 Discopunk (Live)
00:00 – 01:00 Dr. Nojoke (Live)
01:00 – 02:00 Martin Donath (Live)
02:00 – 03:00 Andreae
03:00 – 04:00 Mary Jane
04:00 – 05:00 Blackwall (Live)
05:00 – 06:00 Nadja Lind
06:00 – 07:00 Micronaut (Live)
07:00 – 08:00 Dusty
08:00 – 09:00 Q-Man

SA Floor 2 | 23 – 08 h

23:00 – 00:00 Schenkelgold
00:00 – 01:00 Disrupt
01:00 – 02:00 Steevio & Suzybee (Live)
02:00 – 03:00 Alex Fisher (Live)
03:00 – 04:00 Dual Perception (Live)
04:00 – 05:00 L´Embrouille
05:00 – 06:00 teaMore (Live)
06:00 – 07:00 Jerando
07:00 – 08:00 Step

SA Floor 3 | 23 – 08 h

23:00 – 00:00 Norman Fairbanks (Live)
00:00 – 01:00 Sven Laux
01:00 – 02:00 Symbiont (Live)
02:00 – 03:00 Sammy
03:00 – 04:00 Klartraum (Live)
04:00 – 05:00 Patrick diStefano
05:00 – 06:00 Titta
06:00 – 07:00 ItemNo (Live)
07:00 – 08:00 Eniac

AMBULATORIUM @ RAW
netaudio.brunch

SO 13 – 17 h

13:00 – 14:00 Monomatik (Live)
14:00 – 15:00 Mogwai
15:00 – 16:00 Steevio & Suzybee (Live)
16:00 – 17:00 Charles Tone (Live)

SECRET LOCATION
netaudio.afterhour

SO 12h – open end

Jerando
Step
M. Rueter (Live)
Dennis Kuhl & Tobias Thompson (Live)
Charles Tone (Live)

and more…

Visuals & Art

Visuals: Micarus, Superpositioners, Superfreaks, Tritamin Video Collective
Deko, Art & Light: Aerosol, Light Textures by Harm (Sonic Fiction), tonAtom, :D :E:L:I:G:H:T:
Performance: Personal Robot
Audioinstallation: Susan Scirom